Jonathan Kahn & Co., Law Offices & Notary

Established 2002

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

YEHONATHAN COHEN, ATTORNEYS

Hebrew Name

יהונתן כאהן, עורכי דין

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.khklaw.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6200901
Fax Number
+972-3-5252810
Mailing Address
50 Dizengoff, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6433222
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Jonathan Kahn & Co., Law Offices & Notary
About

Our office was chosen as the Israeli representative of the EuréseaU network, an international network of law firms encompassing offices in Great Britain, Denmark, France, Germany, Austria, the Netherlands, Norway, Panama, Poland, Portugal, Italy, Spain, Sweden, Belgium, Argentina, Brazil, Colombia, Croatia, Cyprus, Hungary, Greece, Malta, Serbia, Slovenia, Turkey, and Israel.

Adding our office to the network allows us to provide our clients with an international, around-the-clock legal service, solving legal problems and representation, in 24 countries in the world.

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Attornies Tax Law
  • Intellectual Property Lawyer
  • Legal Services
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Real Estate

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Tender Laws
  • Commercial law
  • Lawyers - Arbitration & Mediation
  • Taxation law
  • Tax Law
  • Lawyers - Intellectual property / trademarks / patents
  • Lawyers - Class actions
  • Media Law
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Lawyers - Tax Law
  • Intellectual Property Law
  • Lawyers - arbitration, mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction

Executives working in Jonathan Kahn & Co., Law Offices & Notary

Daphna Kahn

Daphna Kahn

Attorney
More Information
Jonathan Kahn

Jonathan Kahn

Manager
More Information

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513257196

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred