Batya Ashuri Law Office and Notary

Established 1992

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Batya Ashury, Adv

Hebrew Name

בתיה אשורי משרד עורכי דין ונוטריון

Email Address
batia5555@gmail.com
Phone Number
+972-779969933
Mailing Address
27 Ahad Haam, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6520202
Opening Hours
מענה טלפוני 24/7 במקרים דחופים בלבד
Languages
Hebrew, English, German, Yiddish, French
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Family law attorney
  • Real Estate
  • Trade Unions And Societies
  • Associations and Organizations
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyer Wills

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Family law children aabduction
  • Divorce and family law
  • custody
  • women alimony
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • Lawyers - Privacy Law
  • Lawyers
  • Child support
  • Divorce and false complaints
  • Division of property
  • Lawyer
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Handling objections to wills
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Lawyers - Prenuptial Agreements
  • Lawyers - arbitration, mediation and conflict resolution
  • Divorce agreements
  • Will, estate and trust law

Executives working in Batya Ashuri Law Office and Notary

Batya Ashury, Adv

Batya Ashury, Adv

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 008718447

Seniority

Related Companies

    HATZLAHAT TOVA LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred