Yosfia Development and Construction Ltd.

Established 2015

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Yospia Development and Construction Ltd.

Hebrew Name

יוספיה יזום ובניה בע"מ

Email Address
yosfia2015@gmail.com
Phone Number
+972-50-9109501
Fax Number
+972-4-6310753
Mailing Address
UMM AL-FAHM 3001000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Construction of public buildings
  • Construction of commercial buildings

Specialty

  • Building contractors
  • Specialized public building contractors
  • Commercial and office building contractors

Executives working in Yosfia Development and Construction Ltd.

Yosef Omar

Yosef Omar

Other

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515184661

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred