Established 2005

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

FullPower Ltd

Hebrew Name

פולפאוור בע"מ / חברה לבניית אתרים ושיווק דיגיטלי

Email Address
office@fullpower.co.il
Company Site
www.Fullpower.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6499997
Mailing Address
16 Halapid, PETAH TIKVA 4925830
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, French
Service Areas
Abroad, Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Internet
  • Internet - Services / Isp
  • Computers - Systems - Sale
  • Website Creation
  • Strategic Consultation
  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Management / Business Consultation
  • SEO
  • Advertising Agencies
  • IT & Enterprise Software
  • Advertisement

Specialty

  • Internet publishing and broadcasting
  • Software and Internet companies
  • Internet - Marketing and Advertising
  • Business strategy
  • Marketing and business consulting
  • Business consulting
  • web pages optimization
  • Advertising Agencies
  • Web Development
  • BRANDING
  • Miscellaneous Software
  • Advertising

Executives working in

Jacques Chetrit

Jacques Chetrit

CEO & Owner
Roy Ben ari

Roy Ben ari

Digital Manager
Guy Rahimi

Guy Rahimi

Art Director
Nir Peleg

Nir Peleg

VP R&D
Guy Akerman

Guy Akerman

Wordpress Master
Snir Moreno

Snir Moreno

Seo Manager
Maayan Gershtein Chetrit

Maayan Gershtein Chetrit

Office Manager and Customer Relations

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515766764

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred