Hagit Halevy & Co., Law Office

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

HALEVY Hagit

Hebrew Name

חגית הלוי ושות', משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
hhlaw.org.il
Phone Number
+972-77-3487178
Fax Number
+972-77-3487179
Mailing Address
9 Ahad Haam, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6525101
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Jerusalem Area, Rehovot Area, Shfella Area, ת"א והסביבה, Central District

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Family law attorney
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyer Arbitration & Mediation
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Notaries

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Family and Succession Law
  • custody
  • Attorney- Continuous power of attorney laws
  • Divorce agreements
  • Lawyers - Prenuptial Agreements
  • Child support
  • Law office
  • women alimony
  • Civil marriage
  • Lawyers - Arbitration & Mediation
  • Joint Life Agreements
  • Adoption of children
  • family law
  • Domestic peace agreements
  • Receivership Law
  • Division of property
  • Lawyers - arbitration, mediation and conflict resolution
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • common-law marriage lawyers
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Arbitration and conciliation service
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Notary
  • Divorce and family law

Executives working in Hagit Halevy & Co., Law Office

Hagit Halevy, Adv.

Hagit Halevy, Adv.

Founder and Owner
Ben Halevy

Ben Halevy

Advocate
Ron Halevy

Ron Halevy

Attorney

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 058682980

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred