HORN CONSULTANTS LTD

Established 1990

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

HIRSHBERG HORN LTD.

Hebrew Name

הורן יועצים בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.hhc.co.il
Phone Number
+972-779971132
Fax Number
+972-2-6426229
Mailing Address
10 Sharet Moshe Ave., JERUSALEM 9692095
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00, Fri 09:00-13:00
Languages
English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Management Consulting Services
  • Management Information Systems Consultation
  • Management
  • Tenders
  • Computer Repair
  • Computer Services
  • Computers - Peripheral Equipment - Repair And Maintenance
  • consulting services
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Computer Peripherals
  • electronics
  • General Communication
  • Computers -Computers Communication Equipments
  • Computers
  • Miscellaneous Technologies
  • Projects Management
  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Tenders and Online purchases
  • Computers - Software - Systems Design And Analysis
  • Computers - Data Protection / Information Security
  • Computers - Information Systems

Specialty

  • Management information systems consultant
  • Computer related consulting services
  • writing tender consulting
  • Computer related maintenance services
  • Consultant services
  • Computer communication equipment
  • Miscellaneous
  • Projects Management
  • Computer related services
  • Online Tenders
  • Information Systems Analysis
  • Data security
  • Computer services contract
  • Advising the Tender Committee
  • Information systems
  • Cloud computing services
  • Information safeguarding and management
  • Backups, data retrieval and data security
  • Editing and tenders writing services

Executives working in HORN CONSULTANTS LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Arie Horn

General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511450637

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred