BARKAL FOOD INDUSTRIES LTD.

Established 1989

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Barkal CATERING MOSSADEI

Hebrew Name

ברקל תעשיות מזון בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.barkal.co.il
Phone Number
+972-2-6250019
Fax Number
+972-2-6256422
Mailing Address
11 Yatziv, JERUSALEM 9780053
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00, Fri 08:00-14:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Ramla Area, Judea and Samaria, Shfella Area, Jerusalem Area

Fields of Activity

  • Food - Ready-To-Eat Meals, Salads, And Sandwiches
  • Food And Food Products
  • Supply of prepared meals
  • Retail
  • Frozen and packaged food
  • Conventions and conferences
  • Specialty frozen products

Specialty

  • Ready-to-eat meals, salads, and sandwiches
  • Food - delivering meals
  • School lunches
  • Supply of prepared meals
  • Summer camps catering
  • Caterers
  • Box lunches, for sale off premisses
  • Food Industries
  • Catering services
  • Preschool lunches
  • Contract food services
  • Lunches, frozen and packaged
  • Catering

Executives working in BARKAL FOOD INDUSTRIES LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Ron Beit David

General Manager & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511437691

Seniority

Related Companies


    JERUSALEM

Contact This Business

An error occurred