Oren Shitrit - Law Ofiice

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

SHITRIT Oren

Hebrew Name

אורן שיטרית - משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.shitritlaw.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-9647777
Mailing Address
2 Meir Weissgal Rd., REHOVOT 7632605
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Special Legal Services
  • Collection services
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • Banks
  • Credit and discounting checks
  • Financial Services
  • Legal Services

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Real estate sale transactions
  • Specialized legal services
  • Debt collection
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Execution Law
  • Execution - Services
  • Handling recurring checks
  • Insolvency
  • Financial services
  • Legal services
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy

Executives working in Oren Shitrit - Law Ofiice

Oren Shitrit, Adv.

Oren Shitrit, Adv.

Owner and Founder

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 032785461

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred