Dor-El Electric systems Ltd.

Established 2018

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A.M. Kamal Electric Systems Ltd.

Hebrew Name

דור אל מערכות חשמל בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
WWW.DOR-EL.CO.IL
Phone Number
+972-3-5584103
Fax Number
+972-3-6204166
Mailing Address
29 Hametzuda, AZOR 5800173
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Central District, Southern District, Northern District

Fields of Activity

  • Dry construction contractors
  • Electrical Contractors
  • Electrical Works

Specialty

  • Electrical work

Executives working in Dor-El Electric systems Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Abdalla Kamal

Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Muhamad Kamal

Senior Project Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Maher Kamal

Senior Project Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515874766

Seniority

Parent Company Kamal Abdalla

Contact This Business

An error occurred