Tzur Law Office and Mediation

Established 2000

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Tzur Shimon Law Office

Hebrew Name

צור משרד עורכי דין וגישור

Email Address
shimon@tzur-law.co.il
Company Site
www.tzur-law.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-77-5444785
Fax Number
+972-73-3998397
Mailing Address
9 Andrei Sakharov, HAIFA 3508409
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00, Fri 09:00-12:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Lawyers traffic
  • Associations and Organizations
  • Trade Unions And Societies
  • Criminal Attornies
  • Family law attorney
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • safety
  • Safety Inspection
  • Legal Services

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Legal services - traffic laws
  • Lawyers
  • Criminal law
  • Traffic Laws
  • women alimony
  • Labor Law and Social Security
  • Family law children aabduction
  • family law
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Child support
  • Lawyers - Arbitration & Mediation
  • criminal law
  • Lawyers - Traffic law
  • Safety - Transport
  • Legal services
  • Family and Succession Law

Executives working in Tzur Law Office and Mediation

Galit Tzur

Galit Tzur

Owner
Shimon Tzur

Shimon Tzur

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 029413770

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    K.F.S. B-LIVE KFAR SABA HA-YERUKA LTD

    REGBA

Contact This Business

An error occurred