Juice Plus

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

THE JUICE PLUS+ COMPANY LTD

Hebrew Name

ג'וס פלאס

Company Site
www.juiceplus.co.il
Phone Number
+972-73-7969777
Fax Number
+972-73-7969799
Mailing Address
2 Haalon, KFAR NETTER 4059300
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Vitamins And Minerals
  • Nutrition and diet
  • Fresh Fruits And Vegetables
  • Fruit and other packaged products
  • Fruit juices

Specialty

  • Vitamins and minerals
  • Nutrition Supplements
  • Fruit and vegetable markets
  • Vegetable juices: concentrated
  • Fruit juices concentrated
  • Vitamin and nutrient
  • Fruit juices
  • Nutrition and diet
  • Nutrition and natural diets

Executives working in Juice Plus

Yona Fichman

Yona Fichman

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514356328

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred