Miral Group Ltd

Established 1998

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

MERAL GROUP LTD

Hebrew Name

קבוצת מירל בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
miralgroup.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-4-8621132
Fax Number
+972-4-8621136
Mailing Address
7 Tel Aviv, HAIFA 3541631
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 06:30-17:00, Fri 06:30-15:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Haifa Area
Miral Group Ltd
About

The center for all construction and renovation professionals, electric and hand tools, paint, plaster, acoustic ceilings, affixing, plumbing, electricity and more…

Fields of Activity

  • construction materials
  • Equipment Rental And Leasing
  • Rental equipment for events
  • Technical Supply
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Industrial Technical Supplies
  • Metal Tools
  • Tambour
  • Building materials stores
  • Transport
  • Paints and related products

Specialty

  • Construction materials
  • Equipment rental and leasing
  • Industrial supplies
  • Tools, power
  • Moving crane
  • paint shops

Executives working in Miral Group Ltd

Photo of Company Manager

Victor Getas

CEO and Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Shady Gatas

Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Jalal Gatas

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514584523

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred