Eliahu Melech& Co., Law Firm

Established 2002

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Eliyahu Melech Co.

Hebrew Name

אליהו מלך ושות' - חברת עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.melech.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-8600123
Fax Number
+972-4-8678830
Mailing Address
3 Habankim, HAIFA 3326115
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Attornies Tax Law
  • Employment law Attornies
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Banking Lawyers
  • Insurance Lawyers
  • Lawyers collection
  • Attornies companies
  • Lawyers Litigation
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Tax Law
  • Lawyers - municipal taxation
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Labor and employment law
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Lawyers - Class actions
  • Lawyer
  • Insurance Law
  • Real estate law
  • Legal services - banking laws
  • Litigation
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Lawyers - Insurance Law
  • Debt collection low
  • Corporate, partnership and business law
  • Contract Law
  • Public Law
  • Corporate law
  • Banking Law
  • Legal services - litgation
  • Lawyers - Tax Law
  • Commercial law
  • Execution Law
  • Labor and Employment Law

Executives working in Eliahu Melech& Co., Law Firm

Photo of Company Manager

Eliahu Melech

Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Talia Melech Landsman

CEO

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513277137

Seniority

Related Companies

    P.B.S.T.S. 2000 LTD

    HERZLIYA
    PER.MI.MEL. ENTERPRENEURSHIP LTD.

    HAIFA

Contact This Business

An error occurred