Doron, Tikotzky, Kantor, Gutman, Nass, Amit Gross & Co.

Established 1997

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Doron Tikotsky Advocates and Notary

Hebrew Name

דורון, טיקוצקי, קנטור, גוטמן, נס, עמית גרוס ושות'

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-3-6109100
Fax Number
+972-3-6127449
Mailing Address
7 Metzada, BNEI BRAK 5126112
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Real Estate Attornies
  • Lawyer Capital Market
  • Lawyer Commercial
  • Law Offices / Lawyers - Receivership And Liquidation
  • Notaries
  • Employment law Attornies
  • Attornies Tax Law
  • Legal Services
  • Bankruptcy Lawyers
  • International Law
  • Lawyers citizenship
  • Strategic Consultation
  • Attornies companies
  • Lawyers Mergers & Acquisitions

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Real estate law
  • High-tech and Internet Law
  • Securities law
  • Capital Market Law
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Antitrust and trade regulation law
  • Bankruptcy referee
  • Lawyers - Execution / receivership / bankruptcy
  • Notary
  • corporate law
  • Labor and employment law
  • Tax Law
  • Lawyers - Hi-Tech Law
  • Taxation law
  • Corporate law
  • Immigration laws
  • Bankruptcy Law
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate
  • Lawyers - Capital Markets, Corporate and Securities
  • Immigration and naturalization law
  • Planning and Construction Law
  • Advice for mergers and acquisitions
  • Lawyers - Tax Law
  • Insolvency and Restructuring
  • Securities Law
  • International Commercial Law
  • Corporate, partnership and business law
  • Legal services - mergers and acquisitions
  • Commercial law

Executives working in Doron, Tikotzky, Kantor, Gutman, Nass, Amit Gross & Co.

Yaron Tikotzky, Adv. and CPA

Yaron Tikotzky, Adv. and CPA

Co-Founder and Senior Partner
Eli Doron, Adv.

Eli Doron, Adv.

Co-Founder and Senior Partner
Ronen Kantor, Adv.

Ronen Kantor, Adv.

Co-Founder and Senior Partner
Giora Gutman, Adv.

Giora Gutman, Adv.

Partner
Shlomo Nass, Adv., CPA and Dr.

Shlomo Nass, Adv., CPA and Dr.

Co-Founder and Senior Partner
Amit Gross, Adv.

Amit Gross, Adv.

Co-Founder and Senior Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 557128444

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred