M.A.D.R - Nimrod (1996) LTD.

Established 1994

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

M.A.D.R. - NIMROD (1996) LTD.

Hebrew Name

מ.ע.ד.ר נמרוד –הנדסה אזרחית (1996 ) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.maader.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772306867
Fax Number
+972-4-9530450
Mailing Address
23 Weizmann, KIRYAT TIVON 3609308
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Industrial Buildings - New Construction

Specialty

  • Renovation, remodeling and repairs: industrial buildings

Executives working in M.A.D.R - Nimrod (1996) LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Dana Deri

Finance Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Moshe Dri

General Manager & Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512287830

Seniority

Related Companies

    Lessors of real estate
    KIRYAT TIVON
    CHANG BA LTD

    BEIT SHEARIM

Contact This Business

An error occurred