Benny Zion Hoori

Established 2005

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Huri Benny Zion

Hebrew Name

בני ציון חורי שמאות מקרקעין וכלכלה

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.benny-h.co.il
Phone Number
+972-77-3510200
Fax Number
+972-77-4702526
Mailing Address
BIRIYA 1380500
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Northern District

Fields of Activity

  • Real Estate
  • Real Estate Actuary
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Assessors
  • Buildings Inspection / Construction Management
  • Court house Experts
  • Management / Business Consultation
  • Economic Consultation
  • Management Consulting Services
  • real estate
  • Brokers
  • Insurance - Insurance Companies
  • Insurance Assessor, Including Marine Insurance

Specialty

  • Appraiser, real estate
  • Operative builders
  • Appraisers
  • Property Appraisers
  • Estimating service, construction
  • Expert testimony in court
  • Business consulting
  • Economic and financial consulting
  • Management consulting services
  • Real Estate Appraisal
  • Brokers' services
  • Assessment associations

Executives working in Benny Zion Hoori

Benny Zion Hoori

Benny Zion Hoori

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 031475916

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred