AGENTEK (1987) LTD.

Established 1987

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Beach palms Ltd.

Hebrew Name

אגנטק (1987) בע"מ

Email Address
info@agentek.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-6493111
Fax Number
+972-3-6481257
Mailing Address
119 Dvora Hanevia, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6944000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Medical lab equipment
  • Mail Services
  • Retail
  • Production of chemicals
  • Chemicals
  • chemistry
  • Flame retardants materials
  • Cosmetic medical devices
  • Medical And Hospital Equipment
  • Medical equipment
  • hospitals
  • Life Sciences
  • Biotechnology

Specialty

  • Laboratory equipment
  • Fitness and sporting goods, mail order
  • Chemistry - machinery and equipment
  • Medical - Equipment and Supplies
  • Medical equipment and devices
  • Medical equipment and supplies
  • Industrial
  • Biotechnology, Food Engineering

Executives working in AGENTEK (1987) LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Dr. Ran Rosen

Managing Director

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511243545

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred