HAREL ZE'ELIM - LIGHTING DESIGN, LTD

Established 2002

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Harel Tze'elim - sad lighting ltd

Hebrew Name

הראל צאלים - עיצוב תאורה בע"מ

Email Address
harel@hatz.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772305724
Fax Number
+972-9-8840849
Mailing Address
7 Hasadot Rd., Beit Yitzhak-Sha'ar Hefer 4292000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-15:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Lighting works contractors
  • Lighting - Light Bulbs, Emergency Lamps And Accessories
  • Lighting - Lighting Bodies, Equipment And Wiring
  • Audio Visual Equipment
  • electricity and electronics
  • Management / Business Consultation
  • Construction of buildings than for residential
  • Constructions
  • Engines And Generators
  • Theater Producers
  • Lighting Accessories
  • Lights
  • Rental equipment for events
  • Audiovisual equipment
  • Equipment Rental And Leasing
  • Lamps and chandeliers
  • lighting

Specialty

  • Lighting contractor
  • Lighting equipment
  • Lighting consultant
  • Public lighting fixtures
  • constructions
  • Generators Rental
  • Audio Visual Equipment - Equipment rental
  • Lighting, theatrical
  • Lighting fixtures
  • Lighting fixtures
  • Sound and lighting equipment rental
  • Rental Sound and lighting equipment
  • Event Lighting
  • Lighting lamps and chandeliers
  • Lighting, lamps, and accessories
  • Illuminated grill lighting
  • Field illumination
  • Installation of permanent lighting in banquet halls

Executives working in HAREL ZE'ELIM - LIGHTING DESIGN, LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Harel Zeelim

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513188060

Seniority

Parent Company HAREL ZE'ELIM HOLDINGS LTD

Contact This Business

An error occurred