RMA Crane Technologies

Established 1981

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

RMA Technologies Holdings & Services

Hebrew Name

רמא טכנולוגיות עגורנים

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
rma.co.il
Phone Number
+972-8-9202882
Fax Number
+972-8-9218983
Mailing Address
10 Hamelacha, LOD 7152018
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00, Fri 08:00-13:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Central District, Northern District, Southern District, Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Lifts / Elevators Or Cranes
  • Lifting equipment and lifting equipment
  • Equipment Rental And Leasing
  • Heavy Mechanical Equipment
  • Construction Equipment
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Transport
  • Inland transportation
  • Relays and industrial controllers

Specialty

  • Crane and aerial lift service
  • Cranes, industrial
  • Cranes and aerial lift equipment, rental or leasing
  • Elevators
  • Cranes, construction
  • Heavy construction equipment rental
  • Service and maintenance of cranes
  • Maintenance of external elevators
  • external elevators
  • Spare parts for cranes
  • Advanced crane systems
  • sale cranes
  • Cranes, industrial truck
  • Heavy machinery equipment
  • Moving crane
  • Cranes
  • Crane chain
  • Crane and hoist controls, including metal mill
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Elevators: inspection, service, and repair

Executives working in RMA Crane Technologies

Meir Eliyahu

Meir Eliyahu

Owner
Rafi Amit

Rafi Amit

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512898321

Seniority

Related Companies

    Sela neshem Ltd
    Logistics - Design And Development
    LOD

    RISHON LEZION

Contact This Business

An error occurred