TIROCHE - INSURANCE AGENCY (2009) LTD; TIROCHE - FINANCIAL SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT

Established 1976

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

TIROSH - INSURANCE AGENCY (2009) LTD.

Hebrew Name

תירוש - סוכנות לביטוח (2009) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.tirosh-ins.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-5666555
Fax Number
+972-3-5660616
Mailing Address
5 Kinneret, BNEI BRAK 5126237

Fields of Activity

  • Insurance - Agencies And Agents
  • Investment Companies
  • Investment Management
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Vehicles
  • Vehicles - Rental And Leasing
  • Assembly Of Reconnaissance Cars
  • Business Credit
  • Leasing
  • Plumbing and water lines
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Insurance Agents
  • Insurance - Insurance Companies
  • Insurance
  • Insurance - Consultation
  • Provident Funds - Management
  • Training funds and pension
  • Banks
  • Credit and discounting checks
  • Financial Services

Specialty

  • Insurance carriers
  • Investment research
  • Building contractors
  • Managed investments including trusts,pension & mutual funds,nec
  • Automobile finance leasing
  • Infrastructure works contractor
  • Insurance agents and brokers
  • Contractors all risks insurance
  • Advisory services, insurance
  • Provident funds, pension and training funds
  • Operative builders
  • Automobile insurance
  • Pension funds
  • Provident Funds Managements
  • Real estate insurance agents
  • Warranty insurance, automobile
  • Financial services

Executives working in TIROCHE - INSURANCE AGENCY (2009) LTD; TIROCHE - FINANCIAL SYSTEMS MANAGEMENT

Photo of Company Manager

Yohai Tirosh

Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Yuval Cohen

Finance Partner – Head of Finance
Photo of Company Manager

Guy Tirosh

Service, Development and Operations Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514287911

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    Tirosh Pension Insurance Agency (2017) Ltd.
    Insurance - Agencies And Agents
    BNEI BRAK

Related Companies

    TIROSH (T.I.) MANAGEMENT & HOLDINGS LTD.
    Business Services
    RAMAT GAN
    TIROSH (R.I.) HOLDINGS & BUILDING LTD.
    Operative builders
    BNEI BRAK

Contact This Business

An error occurred