A. ASSESSORS CONTRACTORS & PREFRABRICATIONS LTD.

Established 1999

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A. SHMAIM

Hebrew Name

א. שמים קבלנות וקומפלטים בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-9-8612506
Fax Number
+972-9-8872833
Mailing Address
5 Gideon, NETANYA 4223505
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Northern District, Central District
A. ASSESSORS CONTRACTORS & PREFRABRICATIONS LTD.
About

A. Shemayim Contracting and Completes at p.m., you can get service in the fields of dirt contractors, elevator contractors, prefabricated construction contractors. The service is provided personally and professionally. You can get services about plasterwork contractor, front door contractor, marble works, iron marketing or any other topic. In addition, our office specializes in dealing with the marketing of reinforced concrete, rock piling contractors, construction inspectors and office contractors, plumbing contractors - sewer and water contractors, companies, plumbing works and building contractors.

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Construction, General Works
  • Plaster And Lime
  • Special works contractors
  • Jack of all trades
  • Water Engineering
  • Plumbers
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Heavy Construction Contractors

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Plaster work
  • Handyman service
  • Water, sewer, and utility lines

Executives working in A. ASSESSORS CONTRACTORS & PREFRABRICATIONS LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Meir Yehuda

CEO and Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Miriam Yehuda

CEO and Partner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512738634

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred