E.R Itshaky & Sons

Established 2002

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

A.R. YITZCHAKI & SONS CONSTRUCTION AND PUBLIC WORKS (2002) L

Hebrew Name

ע.ר יצחקי ובניו חברה לבנין ולעבודות ציבוריות (2002) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.itshaky.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772320614
Fax Number
+972-9-9561253
Mailing Address
22 Ben Gurion, HERZLIYA 4678525
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Plumbing and water lines
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contractor companies
  • Engineering And Engineers
  • Engineering Services

Specialty

  • Infrastructure works contractor
  • Operative builders
  • Industrial Building
  • Advanced Construction
  • Civil engineering
  • Building contractors

Executives working in E.R Itshaky & Sons

Photo of Company Manager

Yaki Itzhaki

Deputy General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Miri Mor

CPA

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513329177

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred