NITUV - HOSEM MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION LTD

Established 2004

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

VARDENA COHEN

Hebrew Name

ניתוב - חוסן שיווק והפצה בע"מ

Email Address
nituv.orders@gmail.com
Company Site
www.nituv-hosen.com/
Phone Number
+972-4-9576660
Fax Number
+972-4-9576633
Mailing Address
MIGDAL TEFEN 2495900
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:30-16:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Detergents
  • Chemicals
  • Polishes and disinfectants
  • Industrial materials
  • General Miscellaneous Products
  • Disposable Dishes & Cutlery
  • Packaging - Plastic Bags
  • Textile
  • Professional Equipment
  • Retail
  • Packaging - Raw Materials For The Packaging Industry
  • Packaging - Packaging Materials

Specialty

  • Detergents
  • Cleaning or polishing preparations, nec
  • Green cleaners manufacturing for industry
  • Detergents and soaps
  • Novelties, paper
  • Disposable dishes
  • Nylon piece goods
  • Green cleaners Marketing for industry
  • Personal safety equipment
  • Paint and wallpaper cleaners
  • Packaging materials: boxes, padding, etc.

Executives working in NITUV - HOSEM MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION LTD

Photo of Company Manager

Itay Cohen

CEO ,Shareholder
Photo of Company Manager

Yardena Cohen

Joint General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513562587

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred