Adv Office Roy Shaya & Co

Established 2000

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ADV. Shaya Roy

Hebrew Name

משרד עורכי דין רועי שעיה ושות'

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
rshayalaw.com
Phone Number
+972-3-6810072
Fax Number
+972-3-5189172
Mailing Address
82 Begin Menachem Rd, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6713829
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-18:30
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Family law attorney
  • Real Estate
  • Tort Law

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Domestic violence
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • women alimony
  • Land expropriation law
  • Divorce and false complaints
  • Divorce agreements
  • Child support
  • Legal services - torts
  • Labor and Employment Law
  • Lawyers - Prenuptial Agreements
  • Contract Law
  • family law
  • Divorce and family law

Executives working in Adv Office Roy Shaya & Co

Roy Shaya

Roy Shaya

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 037281847

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred