S.B.A. BUILDING CONSTRUCTION METHODS (1988) LTD.

Established 1988

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ILAN & HANAN BUILDING CO. LTD.

Hebrew Name

ש.ב.ה. שיטות בניה (1988) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.sh-v-a.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-8-6271614
Fax Number
+972-8-6230253
Mailing Address
6 Hagoren, OMER 8496500
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractor companies
  • Industrial Buildings - New Construction
  • Roads And Streets Paving Contractor
  • Earthworks
  • Construction, General Works

Specialty

  • Operative builders
  • Contractor companies
  • Lightweight construction
  • Earthworks

Executives working in S.B.A. BUILDING CONSTRUCTION METHODS (1988) LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Yossef Ben Ishay

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Eran Ben Ishay

VP

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511332595

Seniority

Parent Company N.D.Y.B. HOLDINGS LTD

Contact This Business

An error occurred