A.M. Samih

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Agbaria Muhammad

Hebrew Name

א.מ. סמיח משרד רואה חשבון

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.am-sameeh.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-6311561
Fax Number
+972-4-6310589
Mailing Address
UMM AL-FAHM 3001000
Opening Hours
שבת – חמישי משעה 09:00 עד 19:00
Languages
Hebrew, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Auditing And Accounting
  • Certified Public Accountants

Specialty

  • Certified public accountant

Executives working in A.M. Samih

Photo of Company Manager

Sameeh Agbaria

Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Muhammad Agbaria

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 034762328

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    FERNANDO FASHION COMPANY LTD
    Investment offices

Contact This Business

An error occurred