Arie Schachnai - Law firm

Established 2018

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ADV. Shaknai Arie

Hebrew Name

אריה שכנאי - משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-3-6828283
Fax Number
+972-77-4704455
Mailing Address
7 Begin Menachem Rd, RAMAT GAN 5268102
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-20:00, Fri 08:00-14:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Legal Services
  • Lawyers traffic
  • Criminal Attornies

Specialty

  • Legal services
  • Lawyers - Traffic law
  • criminal law
  • Legal services - traffic laws
  • Criminal law
  • Traffic Laws

Executives working in Arie Schachnai - Law firm

Arie Schachnai, Adv.

Arie Schachnai, Adv.

Founder and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 065938961

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred