ANAF FINANCIAL SERVICES

Established 1994

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Roman Yuval

Hebrew Name

ענף שירותים פיננסים

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-52-2571913
Mailing Address
1 Hermon, OR YEHUDA
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:00-21:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
ANAF FINANCIAL SERVICES
About

Financial Services Branch is a company that offers monthly repayment loans, check clearing, mortgage and lien financing, lawsuit and legal defense financing, and medical financing ( including complex dental treatments, surgeries, and aesthetic procedures).

The business operates in Or Yehuda, and its customers include both businesses and private individuals. The company was established in 2013 by the seasoned financial advisor Yuval Romy, and for nearly ten years, it has helped thousands of clients. Customer repayment capacity and reliability are considered when granting financing and loans.

 

The company has an excellent reputation in the business sector, mainly for its check clearing services, including commercial check clearing service, which is designed to improve the cash flow of the business and thereby increase higher profit-generating activity. The clearance of checks for cash performed by the company enables the purchase of inventory, ongoing payments to suppliers, salary payments, marketing, and more.

 

Another advantage of this service lies in the fact that the business interested in making cash transactions with suppliers can benefit from the cash discount offered by the supplier. This way, the business will increase the scope of its activity, enabling it to offer its customers more attractive payment terms than its competitors.

Providing credit and a variety of financial services to both individuals and businesses, the company's customers enjoy courteous, humane, and very fast service.

Fields of Activity

  • Credit companies
  • Short-term business credit
  • Working Capital Financing
  • Currency Services
  • Brokers
  • Check discounting
  • Checks - Clearing
  • Credit Cards And Credit Cards Services
  • Credit and discounting checks
  • Non-bank financing

Specialty

  • Purchasers of accounts receivable and commercial paper
  • Factoring services
  • Loan agents
  • Check discounting
  • Credit and discounting checks

Executives working in ANAF FINANCIAL SERVICES

Yuval Romi

Yuval Romi

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 058718297

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    A.N.F. BUSINESS CIRCLES LTD
    Short-term business credit
    RAMAT GAN

Contact This Business

An error occurred