Olam Hahadpasot

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Avital Shalom

Hebrew Name

עולם ההדפסות

Email Address
8499453@gmail.com
Phone Number
+972-54-8499453
Mailing Address
20 Rimon, BNEI BRAK 5164926
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 10:00-22:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • flags
  • Print - Commercial Printings
  • Publishing and Printing
  • Special print productions
  • greeting cards
  • Advertisement
  • Factories paper and cardboard products
  • Paper and cardboard products
  • Print - Productions
  • Office equipment and machinery
  • Gifts
  • Retail
  • Shopping for gifts, souvenirs and decorative props
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Printing Trades Machinery, Equipment, And Supplies
  • pattern
  • Paper - Office Paper Products
  • Publishing of books
  • decorations
  • Print Books

Specialty

  • Commercial printing
  • Memorial Booklets
  • Printers' services: folding, collating, etc.
  • Greeting cards
  • canvas
  • Stationary, envelope and tablet papers
  • Printing production
  • Birkhonim
  • ROLL UP
  • Stationery
  • printing houses chain
  • Songs Booklets
  • Postcards
  • Digital Printing
  • Offset printing
  • Printing - Sublimation
  • Printing paper
  • Offset print
  • Textbooks: publishing and printing
  • Gifts - manufacturing, importing and marketing
  • Souvenirs
  • Invitations: printing, nsk
  • Books, printing and binding
  • Books, printing only

Executives working in Olam Hahadpasot

Photo of Company Manager

Dina Shpiler

Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Yael Eliyahu

Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Avital Shalom

Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 040691248

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred