Tal Schori Advocate and Notary

Established 1995

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

TAL Shchori ADV.

Hebrew Name

שחורי טל עורך דין ונוטריון

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.tal-adv.co.il
Phone Number
+972-779969917
Fax Number
+972-9-7457967
Mailing Address
100 Ahuza, RAANANA 4345004
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Real Estate
  • Lawyer Wills
  • Urban Renewal
  • Notaries
  • Offices for Sale and rent
  • Lessors of real estate
  • Real Estate Attornies

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Land expropriation law
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • Lawyers - real estate, Planning and Construction
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • NOP 38
  • Notary
  • Time-sharing real estate sales, leasing and rentals
  • Real Estate Law and Real Estate

Executives working in Tal Schori Advocate and Notary

Tal Shchori, Adv.

Tal Shchori, Adv.

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 023006653

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred