Iris Almog, Law Office

Established 1999

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Almog Iris

Hebrew Name

איריס אלמוג, משרד עורכי דין

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
almoglaw.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-3-7514538
Fax Number
+972-77-5558271
Mailing Address
7 Metzada, Floor 4, BNEI BRAK 5126112
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Employment law Attornies
  • Criminal Attornies

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Injunctions
  • Labor and employment law
  • Sexual harassment
  • Tender Laws
  • Labor and Employment Law

Executives working in Iris Almog, Law Office

Iris Almog, Adv.

Iris Almog, Adv.

Founder and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 027150788

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred