Urban Parking Israel

Established 2018

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

urban parking ltd

Hebrew Name

חניה אורבנית

email address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-52-3589985
Mailing Address
7 Haarad, TEL AVIV-JAFFA 6971060
Urban Parking Israel
About

Urban Parking Ltd. - engages in the import and marketing of automatic parking systems.

All of its activities are in the local market, and its customers are mainly businesses and institutions, including end customers, real estate developers, and parking lot owners.

Fields of Activity

  • Car parking
  • Parking lots
  • Installation of equipment for parking lots

Specialty

  • Automobile parking
  • parking machines
  • Automatic parking solutions

Executives working in Urban Parking Israel

Photo of Company Manager

Boaz Englender

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Gil Admati

VP Marketing

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515929420

Seniority

Related Companies

    E.B Yael Israel Ltd.
    Real Estate Development
    TEL AVIV-JAFFA

    PARDES HANNA

Contact This Business

An error occurred