Addict 360 Advertising Agency

Established 2015

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ADDICT ADVERTISING 360 AGENCY LTD

Hebrew Name

אדיקט ישראל

Email Address
oren@addict-israel.com
Company Site
www.addict-israel.com
Phone Number
+972-4-9001907
Fax Number
+972-4-9001908
Mailing Address
26 Baalei Hamelacha, HAIFA 3223020
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-19:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Advertisement
  • Advertising Agencies

Specialty

  • Advertising

Executives working in Addict 360 Advertising Agency

Photo of Company Manager

Ohad Tsaroom

Creative Director
Photo of Company Manager

Eyal Blackman

Account Executive
Photo of Company Manager

Adi Spektor

Account manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515203404

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred