Even Automation

Established 1976

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Dan Even

Hebrew Name

אבן אוטומציה

Email Address
daneven10@gmail.com
Company Site
www.gdrob.com/
Phone Number
+972-52-2500372
Mailing Address
21/1 Hadganim, GIVATAYIM 5348259
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Abroad, Israel

Fields of Activity

  • automation
  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Management Consulting Services
  • Patent Attorneys
  • Patents and copyright
  • electronics
  • Handyman

Specialty

  • Automation and robotics consultant
  • Control equipment, electric and automation
  • Designing and manufacturing robotic displays
  • Patents - Editors
  • Instruments and control equipment
  • Controlling instruments and accessories
  • Machinery Maintenance
  • Industrial machinery and equipment maintenence
  • Prototype Design
  • Prototype Assembly
  • Development of medical equipment

Executives working in Even Automation

Photo of Company Manager

Dan Even

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 067954750

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred