Madan Technologies A.C.A. Ltd

Established 2000

Also known as

MEDAN TRADING A.C.S. LTD

Hebrew Name

מדן טכנולוגיות - אגודה שיתופית חקלאית בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
madantec.com
Phone Number
+972-4-6243353
Fax Number
+972-4-6243366
Mailing Address
Kibbutz, MAAGAN MICHAEL 3780500
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 06:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian, Arabic, Spanish
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Chemicals
  • plumbing
  • Waste Water Purification
  • Hitech
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • Farm Machinery And Equipment
  • Gardening equipment
  • Agriculture - Animals And Field Crops
  • water
  • Pneumatics
  • Pumps And Pumping Equipment
  • Sealing and insulating materials
  • construction materials
  • Air Conditioning - Systems Installations
  • Pumping equipment

Specialty

  • Water purification equipment
  • CleanTech
  • Farm equipment parts and supplies
  • Sewer cleaning equipment
  • AgroTech
  • Pumps and pumping equipment
  • Insulation materials
  • Ventilating equipment and supplies
  • Pumps and pumping equipment

Executives working in Madan Technologies A.C.A. Ltd

Photo of Company Manager

Ori Peled

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Ore Alcalay

CSO – Chief sales officer
Photo of Company Manager

Belchatovsky Yaron

CFO
Photo of Company Manager

Keren Syton

CPO – Chief procurement officer
Photo of Company Manager

Shahar Moscow

Human resources management

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 570040931

Seniority

Subsidiaries

Contact This Business

An error occurred