Lital Yakubowich Deray

Established 2005

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Yaacobovitz Lital Emili

Hebrew Name

ליטל יעקובוביץ דראי

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
get-it-right.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-3-6432220
Fax Number
+972-3-6432221
Mailing Address
11 Levy Moshe, RISHON LEZION 7565828
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, French
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Family law attorney
  • Notaries
  • Lawyer Wills

Specialty

  • Law office
  • Attorney- Continuous power of attorney laws
  • Custodian Law
  • Child support
  • Family and Succession Law
  • Divorce agreements
  • family law
  • Notary
  • Lawyers - Prenuptial Agreements
  • Legacies Estates and Wills
  • custody
  • Will, estate and trust law
  • Divorce and family law
  • women alimony

Executives working in Lital Yakubowich Deray

Lital Yaacobovitz Drey, Adv.

Lital Yaacobovitz Drey, Adv.

Owner and Founder

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 036415032

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred