Nir Lister Law Office

Established 1999

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Nir Lister Adv.

Hebrew Name

ניר ליסטר משרד עורכי דין

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.plilister.com
Phone Number
+972-55-4328888
Fax Number
+972-3-5446337
Mailing Address
9 Metzada, BNEI BRAK 5120109
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Law Firms
  • Lawyers & Advocates
  • Criminal Attornies
  • Associations and Organizations
  • Trade Unions And Societies
  • Legal Services
  • Special Legal Services
  • Family law attorney

Specialty

  • criminal law
  • Lawyers criminal record
  • Lawyer
  • Lawyers
  • Legal services
  • Specialized legal services
  • Criminal law
  • Domestic violence
  • Drug offenses
  • Murder offenses
  • Violent offenses
  • Property offenses
  • Arrest until the end of proceedings
  • Human Trafficking
  • Robbery offenses
  • Sexual harassment
  • Sex Offenses
  • Delinquency
  • Weapons offenses
  • extortion

Executives working in Nir Lister Law Office

Nir Lister, Adv.

Nir Lister, Adv.

Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515219608

Seniority

Related Companies

    TIME TO LEAD LTD

    MODIIN

Contact This Business

An error occurred