M.J.D Handasa LTD.

Established 2016

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Meged Advanced Structural Engineering LTD

Hebrew Name

מגד הנדסה בנאית מתקדמת בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-50-3054432
Fax Number
+972-4-6305868
Mailing Address
16 20 St., IKSAL 1692000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Industrial Piping / Plumbing
  • Plumbers

Specialty

  • Building contractors
  • Installation of water piping systems

Executives working in M.J.D Handasa LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Munir Darawsa

CEO and Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 515444131

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    MARKETOV LTD

    IKSAL

Contact This Business

An error occurred