I.N Import & marketing

Established 2008

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Ibrahim Nmah

Hebrew Name

א.נ. יבוא ושיווק

Email Address
[email protected]
Phone Number
+972-4-9583435
Fax Number
+972-4-9583435
Mailing Address
DEIR AL-ASAD 2018800
Opening Hours
כל השבוע שעות פעילות 08:00 - 20:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Automotive Accessories
  • Cellular Stores
  • Radio and Car Alarm
  • Retail
  • Vehicles
  • Vehicles Accessories
  • Textile
  • Spare parts for cars
  • Car Upholstery
  • Print - Commercial Printings
  • Publishing and Printing
  • Men's fashion
  • Clothing and Apparel
  • Gifts
  • Shopping for gifts, souvenirs and decorative props
  • Home Textiles
  • Household furniture
  • Furniture
  • Commercial Photography And Printing
  • Print - Productions
  • Gadgets and unique gifts
  • fashion designers
  • Shirts
  • Equipment and vehicles
  • flags
  • Hitech
  • Computers - Multimedia Systems
  • Work clothes
  • clothing stores
  • Clothing And Garments

Specialty

  • Automotive accessories
  • Automotive covers, except seat and tire covers
  • Seat covers
  • Color printing: gravure
  • Uniform shirts
  • Gifts and novelties
  • Slip covers
  • printing house
  • Job printing: gravure
  • Printing production
  • Gift shop
  • Printed shirts
  • Household furnishings, nec
  • Windshield wiper systems, motor vehicle
  • Commercial printing
  • Multimedia systems
  • Work shirts
  • Blouses
  • Shirts, men's and boys'

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 059312157

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred