Gaffir Evtingishing Systems (1999) ltd

Established 1999

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

GAPIR EXTINGUISHING SYSTEMS (1999) LTD.

Hebrew Name

גפיר מערכות כיבוי (1999) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.betihut.com
Phone Number
+972-3-6500220
Fax Number
+972-3-6500222
Mailing Address
14 Hanapach, HOLON 5881807
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-16:00
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Dry construction contractors
  • Firefighting - Related Equipment
  • Systems, fire alarm
  • Railway equipment and construction engineering building
  • Clean Rooms - Supply And Equipment
  • Machinery Pipe Construction
  • Pumping equipment
  • Pumps And Pumping Equipment
  • industrial Machinery and equipment
  • foam
  • Retail
  • electricity and electronics
  • Electronics - Electro Mechanic Systems
  • Hitech
  • Industrial Piping / Plumbing
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works
  • Plumbers
  • Maintenance of buildings
  • Detection equipment and fire protection

Specialty

  • Fire sprinkler system installation
  • Machinery Pipe Construction
  • Pumps and pumping equipment
  • Water cannon installation
  • Foam and foam products
  • Electromechanical systems
  • Installation of water piping systems
  • Extinguishing and Fire Safety equipment
  • Installation of plumbing infrastructure
  • Sprinkler systems, fire: automatic
  • Heavy building coutractors

Executives working in Gaffir Evtingishing Systems (1999) ltd

Photo of Company Manager

Arie Yanous

CEO
Photo of Company Manager

Leonid Zilberman

VP

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512739434

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred