N.G.H Road Develepment Ltd.

Established 2010

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

N.G.H PITOH KVISHIM LTD

Hebrew Name

נ.ג.ח פיתוח כבישים בע"מ

Phone Number
+972-2-2349114
Fax Number
+972-2-2345525
Mailing Address
1 Akbat Sawana, JERUSALEM
Languages
Hebrew, English, Arabic
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Contracting and infrastructure building
  • Structural Engineering And Civil Engineering
  • Earthworks
  • Heavy Construction Contractors
  • Roads And Streets Paving Contractor
  • Contractors - Infrastructure Works

Specialty

  • Building contractors
  • Gravel or dirt road construction
  • Highway and street paving contractor
  • General contractor, highway and street construction
  • Highway and street construction

Executives working in N.G.H Road Develepment Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Noras Kabana

CEO ,Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 514401801

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred