Allum Zaaroora aluminium industries (2004) LTD.

Established 2004

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

ALUM ZAAROORA ALUMINUM INDUSTRIES (2004) LTD

Hebrew Name

אלום זערורה תעשיות אלומיניום (2004) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.alumzarura.co.il/
Phone Number
+972-4-6564854
Fax Number
+972-4-6464058
Mailing Address
REINE 1694000
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Aluminum And Related Products
  • Aluminum construction
  • Metal workshops
  • Metals
  • Aluminum Doors And Windows
  • construction materials

Specialty

  • Casements, aluminum
  • Doors and windows from aluminum
  • Aluminum products

Executives working in Allum Zaaroora aluminium industries (2004) LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Amin Zaarura

General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Bilal Atmali

Finance Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 513523290

Seniority

Related Companies

    ALUM ZARORA LTD.
    Aluminum Doors And Windows
    REINE
    ALUM ZARURA CONSTRUCTION & MANUFACTURING LTD
    Alums
    REINE

Contact This Business

An error occurred