Prico Management (Tel-Aviv) Ltd.

Established 1991

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

PRICO MANAGEMENT (T.A.) LTD.

Hebrew Name

פריקו מנג'מנט (ת"א) בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.prico.com
Phone Number
+972-3-6167070
Fax Number
+972-3-6167060
Mailing Address
1 Ben Gurion David, BNEI BRAK 5120149
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Consulting and Organizational Development
  • Economic Consultation
  • Investment Companies
  • Investment Consultation
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Financial Services
  • Credit and discounting checks
  • Banks
  • Investments
  • Portfolio Management
  • Credit Risk Management

Specialty

  • Economic consultant
  • Investment management and counselling
  • Financial services
  • Portfolio management
  • Investment firms
  • Financial Risk Management

Executives working in Prico Management (Tel-Aviv) Ltd.

Yosef P Fraiman

Yosef P Fraiman

General Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Sivan Dvora

Business Development Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Alon Bargil

Customer Relations Manager
Niza Mesika Raizer

Niza Mesika Raizer

Trading Room Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Fanny Morganstern

Office Manager
Photo of Company Manager

Amit Gilboa

Dealer
Igor Brechman

Igor Brechman

Senior Dealer

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511627242

Seniority

Parent Company FRAIMAN A. HOLDINGS LTD

Related Companies

    PRICO ON LINE LTD
    Financial Services
    BNEI BRAK
    PRICO INTERNATIONAL LTD.
    Investment Companies
    BNEI BRAK

Contact This Business

An error occurred