G. Askarov (K.A.G) Import & Trading Ltd

Established 2000

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

G. ASKAROV K.A.G. IMPORT &TRADING LTD

Hebrew Name

ג. אסקרוב (ק.א.ג.) יבוא וסחר בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.kag.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-5353961
Fax Number
+972-3-9170752
Mailing Address
Moshav, GIVAT KOAH 7318000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:30-16:00
Languages
Hebrew
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Housewares and kitchenware
  • Retail
  • Sanitary accessories
  • Metals
  • plumbing
  • Faucets And Spigots

Specialty

  • Bath accessories
  • Sanitary tools
  • Taps

Executives working in G. Askarov (K.A.G) Import & Trading Ltd

Photo of Company Manager

Geva Askarov

General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512984220

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred