Light - Wheel

Established 2009

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Tovi Pinhas

Hebrew Name

גלגל האור

Email Address
pinit@light-wheel.com
Company Site
site.light-wheel.com
Phone Number
+972-772320612
Mailing Address
25 Lazarov, RISHON LEZION 7565431
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Lighting - Systems
  • Research and development
  • Lighting - Light Bulbs, Emergency Lamps And Accessories
  • Lighting - Lighting Bodies, Equipment And Wiring
  • electricity and electronics
  • Lighting Accessories
  • lighting
  • Lighting products
  • electronics
  • Electronics - Electronic Components Design
  • Engineering Services

Specialty

  • Development of lighting systems
  • Airport lighting fixtures: runway approach, taxi, or ramp
  • Street lighting fixtures
  • Lighting fixtures, commercial and industrial
  • Internal LED lighting
  • Public lighting fixtures
  • Fluorescent lighting fixtures, commercial
  • Ornamental lighting fixtures, commercial
  • Lighting equipment
  • Lighting fixtures
  • Commercial lighting fixtures
  • LED lighting
  • Outdoor LED lighting
  • Design of electronic components
  • Garden, patio, walkway and yard lighting fixtures: electric
  • Lighting fixtures, except electric

Executives working in Light - Wheel

Photo of Company Manager

Pinhas Tubi

Business Owner

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 058641994

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred