A. HALPERN INSULATION TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Established 1994

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

Insulation Technologies Ltd.

Hebrew Name

א. הלפרן טכנולוגיות איטום בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.technologyot.com
Phone Number
+972-3-5782412
Fax Number
+972-3-5782414
Mailing Address
14 Hamasger, HOD HASHARON 4524814
Opening Hours
ערבי חג סגור, Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00, Fri 08:00-12:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
About

The Advanced Sealing Technologies Company by A.Halpern Group is a notable company with proven abilities in sealing building structures. The company accompanies the project from start to finish and allows entrusting the sealing process to just one entity.

Crystal sealing, as part of an overall system, provides maximal efficiency in sealing walls, floors, and every subterranean element required, including given special conditions in which unique solutions are required.

The crystal sealing system is then combined with regular sealing systems, according to its specific elements.

Fields of Activity

  • construction materials
  • Contractors - Insulation Works
  • Concrete works
  • Coatings and Protective Coatings
  • Sealing and Insulation Contractors
  • Sealing and insulating materials

Specialty

  • Insulation and energy conservation products
  • Concrete crystals
  • Sealing and Insulation Contractors
  • Sealing - supplies and accessories
  • Caulking (construction)
  • Crystalline Waterproofing
  • Insulation materials
  • Insulation material, building
  • Poured concrete Inspection

Executives working in A. HALPERN INSULATION TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Adi Furman

Adi Furman

VP
Itzik Sureni

Itzik Sureni

Comptroller

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512074048

Seniority

Related Companies

    A.D.A. SHER ENTERPRISE AND CONSTRUCTION LTD
    Investment Companies
    HOD HASHARON
    DOR ARIEL HOLDINGS LTD
    Holding companies
    BNEI BRAK

Contact This Business

An error occurred