Photo Metal Plastic Ltd

Established 1986

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

PHOTO MITTEL PLASTIC LTD.

Hebrew Name

פוטו מטל פלסטיק בע"מ

Email Address
pmp-86@012.net.il
Company Site
www.fgmetal.com
Phone Number
+972-77-2307024
Fax Number
+972-3-9650485
Mailing Address
11 Becker, RISHON LEZION 7535917
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 09:00-18:00
Languages
Hebrew, English, Russian
Service Areas
Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Computer Graphics
  • Graphics - Commercial, Art And Graphic Design
  • Hitech
  • Industrial laser cutting
  • Business Services
  • Chemicals
  • pattern

Specialty

  • Computer graphics service
  • Lasers cutting machine
  • Screen process ink

Executives working in Photo Metal Plastic Ltd

Photo of Company Manager

Zalman Ozeris

Joint General Manager

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511118952

Seniority

Contact This Business

An error occurred