PEER LI FRUIT & VEGETABLE MARKETING LTD.

Established 1992

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

PEER LI FRUIT & VEGETABLE MARKETING.

Hebrew Name

פאר לי שווק פירות וירקות בע"מ

Email Address
[email protected]
Company Site
peerli.co.il
Phone Number
+972-772320808
Fax Number
+972-2-6528422
Mailing Address
13 Hayetzira, JERUSALEM 9342000
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00 מרלו"ג 24 שעות ביממה
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Jerusalem Area, Israel

Fields of Activity

  • Food And Food Products
  • Marketing of agricultural products
  • Fresh Fruits And Vegetables
  • Retail
  • Packaging And Labeling
  • International Marine Transportation - Cargo

Specialty

  • Vegetables, peeled for the trade
  • Peanut shelling
  • Fruit and vegetable markets
  • Almond hulling and shelling services
  • Fresh fruits and vegetables
  • Fruits
  • Pickled fruits and vegetables
  • Precooling of fruits and vegetables before transport
  • fruit and vegetables Wholesale
  • Tree nuts (general) hulling and shelling services
  • Potatoes, peeled for the trade
  • Vegetables, fresh
  • Pecan hulling and shelling services

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511669053

Seniority

Subsidiaries

    Peeled Series Pe'er Li Ltd

    JERUSALEM

Related Companies

    EILOT VIEW CENTER (B.H) LTD
    Entrepreneurship / Development Projects
    JERUSALEM

Contact This Business

An error occurred