H.M. TSHUROT CHEN (1987) LTD.

Established 1987

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

NOFSHONIT

Hebrew Name

ח.מ. תשורות חן (1987) בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.nofshonit.co.il
Phone Number
+972-3-5234754
Fax Number
+972-3-5220476
Mailing Address
14 Imber, PETAH TIKVA 4951148
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 08:00-17:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
About

About

Respite care company specializes in content management for physical and digital gift cards. The company has business activities for the sale and marketing of digital gift cards (gift cards), for any purpose and need, both for individuals, businesses and organizations.

Through a series of technological solutions, the company has advanced capabilities for distributing and sending gifts, as well as for online purchase of digital characters, for individuals and workplaces.

The company maintains extensive trade relations with over 2,000 businesses and chains in the economy in order to diversify its content and offerings, and provides daily service to thousands of customers.

The company's activity complies with advanced security standards alongsidePCI certification in all matters pertaining to digital purchase and character realization at businesses.

vision

The company's goal is to consolidate expertise in creating personal connections and connections between clubs and their members, workplaces for their employees and between people and their loved ones, all through giving and receiving gifts and diverse digital gifts, and innovative digital means.

Fields of Activity

  • Customers clubs
  • Organized trips
  • Tourism and Recreation
  • Retail
  • Food - Restaurants
  • Entertainment
  • Attractions
  • Attractions trips
  • Coupons and Gift Vouchers
  • Gifts
  • Cinema, Film Theaters
  • Accommodation Services
  • Apartments and rooms for rent and holiday
  • guest rooms

Specialty

  • Buyers' club
  • Domestic tourism
  • Eating places
  • Spas
  • Coupons and Gift vouchers for trips and vaccations
  • Customers club
  • Gourmet restaurants
  • Coupons and Gift vouchers for restaurants
  • Coupons and Gift vouchers for hotels
  • Motion picture theaters
  • guest rooms

Executives working in H.M. TSHUROT CHEN (1987) LTD.

Photo of Company Manager

Nehemia Kosovski

Chairman and Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Sagit Abady

Senior v.p
Photo of Company Manager

Tal Kosovski

V.P. - Sales
Photo of Company Manager

Aviram Ronen

CEO and Owner
Photo of Company Manager

Anat Gabur

Marketing and business development

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 511254302

Seniority

Parent Company GRAPHSCAN LTD.

Related Companies

    A.R.MARIBA LTD

    TEL AVIV-JAFFA
    COMMUNI LTD

    GIVATAYIM

Contact This Business

An error occurred