Nahariya Hydraulics Ltd.

Established 1997

+ Selected Business
Add to Favorites
Also known as

HYDRAULICA NAHARIYA LTD.

Hebrew Name

הידראוליקה נהריה בע"מ

email address
[email protected]
Company Site
www.nhyd.co.il
Phone Number
+972-4-9823666
Fax Number
+972-4-9827001
Mailing Address
NAHARIYA
Opening Hours
Sun - Thu 07:30-16:00, Fri 07:30-11:00
Languages
Hebrew, English
Service Areas
Israel
About

Nahariya Hydraulics Ltd. is located in Nahariya’s northern industrial zone

The company imports, markets, repairs and maintains hydraulic equipment and also provides professional consulting in this field. In addition, the company specializes in conventional machining, CNC and engineering projects. All of the customers benefit from professional and personal service that meets the highest standards and is provided by a skilled and professional team, with vast experience in all of the areas of operations of the company, which has been active for more than 30 years. The service is provided in Hebrew, English and Arabic.

Fields of Activity

  • Hydraulic equipment
  • Hydraulic Tools
  • Construction And Residential Contractor
  • Special works contractors
  • Liquid pumps
  • Hydraulic Systems Equipment And Supplies
  • Hydraulics
  • Machining And Machinery
  • Metal Tools
  • Sharpening

Specialty

  • Hydraulic equipment
  • Hydraulic equipment repair
  • Hydraulic equipment, installation and service
  • Motors: hydraulic, fluid power, or air
  • Hydraulic systems equipment and supplies
  • HYDRAULIC AND PNEUMATIC SYSTEMS
  • Machine tools and metalworking machinery
  • Hydraulics Technician
  • Machining
  • Production line technician
  • Metalworking machinery
  • CNC machining

Executives working in Nahariya Hydraulics Ltd.

Photo of Company Manager

Eldar Rozen

CEO
More Information

Business Data According to

Company Registration Number 512502501

Seniority

Parent Company Rozen Osnat

Contact This Business

An error occurred